cCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
CAMU | 2B02 |
Can-Eng Furnaces International | 2F27 |
Castellini Officine Meccaniche | 2E07 |
Casting | 1D52 |
CATTER, Naberezhnye Chelny Hardware Plant | 1C66 |
CCS Service | 2E29 |
Central Steel Combine | 1F10 |
Centravis Sales Rus | 1B37 |
Changzhou Ketten Transmission | 3B10 |
ChelPipe | 1D14 |
Chelyabinsk Zinc Plant | 1G20 |
Chepetsky mechanical plant | 4F26 |
Cherepovets Casting-Mechanical Plant | 1F48 |
Chermetinformatsiya | 1E60 |
Chinaver | 3A34 |
Clifford Welding Systems (Pty) Ltd. | 4C43 |
CMK | 1E12 |
CNIITMASH | 4C47 |
Comterm | 2A26 |
Concrete Technologies | 4F58 |
Condesa-Perfil En Frio | 4D03 |
Construction and Distribution | 4E11 |
Construction materials, equipment and technologies of the XXI century | 4F58 |
Contemporary Foundry Technologies | 2C34 |
COPEX | 4C12 |
CVS Technologies | 2B08 |
dCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Dalian Dashan Metallurgical Engineering Technology | 4E42 |
Dango & Dienenthal Maschinenbau | 2G28 |
Danieli | 2D09 |
Delko LLC | 4C32 |
DEM Wire Rolling Technology | 4E86 |
Demag Cranes & Components Russland | 4E21 |
Depot Magazine | 4D01 |
Det. Al Holding | 1F15 |
Dexin Steel Tube | 3C22 |
DGI-Technology | 4E46 |
DIA, Production Company | 1F56 |
DimAl, Kirov Electromagnets Plant | 4D30 |
Dimet-M | 4E32 |
Dnepropress | 1C61 |
Dneprospetsstal | 1B17 |
Dneprotechservice, Trade House | 2A11 |
Dnipropolymermash | 1C61 |
Drive Technique News | 4F12 |
Drobmash | 1F26 |
Duranice Applied Materials (Dalian) | 3B04 |
eCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
E.S.C.H. | 2C09 |
Eaton Leonard Europe | 4F69 |
EBNER Industrieofenbau | 2E07 |
Eirich Gustav Maschinenfabrik | 2E09 |
EJP Maschinen | 4F87 |
Ekoplant | 2B35 |
Electrostal Metallurgical Plant | 1E34 |
Electrotekhnologia | 4E80 |
Electrotherm Electrical and Metal Products | 4E06 |
ElektroMashStan | 2A24 |
Elmaksan Machinery | 2E21 |
EMO Magazine | 4F12 |
Energoprom Management | 1B11 |
Eniprom | 2G14 |
Epston Group | 2D26 |
Equipment and Tools | 4F12 |
Equipment from A to Z, Catalogue | 4F12 |
ERGA | 1A65 |
ESTEL, Tallina Elektrotehnika Tehas | 4C10 |
Eurobend | 4E51 |
Eurolls | 2E07 |
Evraz | Каталог |
EXPOSodruzhestvo | 4F80 |
EZTM | 2F03 |
fCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Fabrikant.ru | 4C22 |
Faspar | 2C20 |
Fasteners, Adhesives, Tools and..., Magazine | 4F38 |
FAT | 2E03 |
FeralFeral | 4D11 |
Ferro | 1B59 |
Fibrous Refractories | 1B71 |
FICEP | 2B02 |
Finprofile | 2B30 |
Fives | 2F15 |
Fives Oto | 2E07 |
Fix Trade | 4C30 |
FLSmidth | 1F38 |
Forgiatura Moderna Arese S.p.A. | 1G42 |
FOST Group | 4F51 |
Foundryman's Library, Journal | 4F68 |
Franchini Acciai | 1D53 |
Friedrich Kocks | 2E07 |
gCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Gabande Machinery | 2D19 |
Gabella Macchine | 2G11 |
Galion Trading House | 1C29 |
Gamma-Steel | 1D50 |
Gasparini | 2E24 |
Gatti Precorvi | 2F21 |
Gauss Magneti | 4C33 |
Gerdau Aceros Especiales Europa | 2G33 |
Gertnergroup | 2E07 |
Gidropotok | 2F01 |
Gintsvetmet | 1G08 |
Giprotsvetmet | 1G08 |
Glama Maschinenbau | 2C04 |
Globus-Stal | 1D32 |
Globus, Journal | 4F12 |
GMH Group | 1C33 |
Gontermann - Peipers | 1E48 |
Gostol RU | 2C34 |
Gozdem Stainless Steel Service Center | 1E53 |
GRINS | 2F02 |
Gruniverpal Tranchero | 4E45 |
GruzPodyemSpetsTekhnika-Stolitsa | 4F18 |
Guss-Ex | 2C01 |
hCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Hebei Yinhe Bearing | 4B47 |
Heilongjiang J&X | 3C06 |
Hempel | 4C57 |
Hidroeuropa | 2D19 |
Himstal | 4E40 |
Hrombur | 1G63 |
Hubei Lidi Machine Tool | 3A10 |
Hude | 2C09 |
HWS-Sinto | 2E03 |
Maschinenfabrik Herkules | 2D29 |
Xiangtan Hexinsheng New Material | 3A11 |
iCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
I.C.M.I. | 4F39 |
IBMT | 4B34 |
IDEAL-Werk | 2B16 |
Idromec | 4E12 |
Ileko | 1C49 |
Ilta Inox | 1E50 |
Immerservice | 2A38 |
Impol Seval | 1F16 |
IMS Service | 2G03 |
Imtt | 2D20 |
Inductotherm Group | 2B12 |
Industriya Biznesa | 4F12 |
InfoSAPR | 4F74 |
Ingenia | 2C21 |
Inox Metal Group | 1B55 |
INSSTAL | 1G18 |
Institution of Science Institute of Metallurgy Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Federal State Budgetary | Каталог |
Intermet Engineering | 1E48 |
International Tube Association | 1F21 |
Interpipe M | 1B41 |
Invent | 2C08 |
IRIS, Group of Companies | 4B50 |
Iron | 4C39 |
Italcarelli | 4F71 |
Izhmetmash | 4D57 |
Izhora-Detal | 1A52 |
Izolyatsionniy Trubniy Zavod (Pipe Coating Plant) | 1E32 |
Izomat | 1G54 |
jCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Jaso Industrial | 4F39 |
Jiangsu East Steel | 1G41 |
Jiangsu Wanshida Hydraulic Machinery | 4B36 |
Jiangyin Donghao Stainless Steel Pipe | 3A25 |
Jiangyin Flourish International Trade Co. | -- |
Jiangyin South Stainless Steel Pipes | 3C34 |
Jindal Stainless Limited | 1C57 |
Jinxing Steel Shot | 4F16 |
kCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
KADVI, Kaluzhsky Dvigatel | 2C23 |
Kaltenbach Russia and CIS | 2D28 |
Kalugin | 1G36 |
KAMAG Transporttechnik | 4F15 |
Kangyue Technology | 4F49 |
Kark | 1F38 |
Kasli Plant of the Architectural and Artistic Casting | 1C08 |
Keysu Industrial | 1E56 |
Kireevsky Plant of Light Metal Constructions | 4C64 |
KIROW Ardelt | 4F23 |
Know-House.ru | 4F34 |
Koduct | 2G19 |
Kolding | 2F31 |
Koll Anlagenbau | 4C29 |
KomplektPishchKhimprom | 1G70 |
Kontinental | 1B47 |
Kramatorsk Heavy Machine Tool Building Works | 2G40 |
Krantechna | 4C16 |
Krasniy Oktyabr Combine | 1B31 |
Krasnoyarsk Metallurgical Plant | 1E08 |
KSP Steel | 1F28 |
Kuettner | 2C09 |
KUMZ | 1D06 |
Kurganstalmost | 4D27 |
Kustari & F | 2G16, 4F21 |
KUZOCM | 1E18 |
KWINTMADI | 4D16 |
lCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
L.D.M. | 2F21 |
Labea | 2D19 |
Laempe & Moessner | 2E03 |
LANOTEK-Engineering | 4C50 |
Lata Industry | 4C29 |
Lazzari | 4F39 |
Lechler | 1E48 |
Lefort S.A., Representative Office in Moscow | 4F63 |
Lenta-Service | 2G20 |
Lianyungang Jinli Carbon | 3B27 |
Liaoning Mineral & Metallurgy Group | 3C04 |
Liebherr-Russland | 4D23 |
Lifting Machines | 4D06 |
Linghai Hongfeng Carbon Products | 4B41 |
LismarEngineering | 1E48 |
Liteinoye Proizvodstvo | 4F68 |
Litmashpribor | 4E58 |
LSK-Machine | 2C33 |
Luehr Filter | 2C09 |
Lysva Metallurgical Company | 1C35 |
nCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Nalbur Teknik Magazine | 1E58 |
Nantong Reliantt | 4C35 |
Nazarov Vladimir Vladimtrovich | 4F62 |
Nazarovo-Metallurgservis | 4F73 |
NDT Technologies | 4C51 |
Nederman | 2C34 |
Nedra Publishing | 4F12 |
Neftegaz.RU | 4F64 |
NEUHOF Foundry- and Conveying Technology | 2C34 |
Neva Line | 2C11 |
Neva-MetallurgProm | 1C71 |
New Technology 2000 | 4B32 |
Nizhni Tagil Tubes Factory Metallinvest | 1C34 |
NLMK Group | 1C21 |
Noginsk Tubes-Forming Works | 1G34 |
Non-Ferrous Metals, Magazine | 1F12 |
NORD Privody | 2C12 |
Nova Trading | 1C65 |
Novokramatorsk Machine-Building Works | 2D22 |
Novye Ogneupory, Journal | 1E48 |
NRCM | 4B25 |
NUOVA C.M.M. | 2B02 |
oCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Obninsk Thermoelectric Company | 4E84 |
Ogneupor | 1C02 |
Ogneupor Plus | 1G50 |
Ogneupor Trade Group | 1G48 |
Ogneupory Bogdanovichi | 1G26 |
Oil and Gas Vertical | 1F70 |
Oilgear Towler | 4D58 |
Olimpia 80 | 2C20 |
Omega Metall | 1E26 |
Omutninsk Metallurgical Plant | 1F30 |
OMZ - Foundry Manufacture | 1D02 |
OMZ-SpecialSteels | 1D02 |
Optim-Crane | 4E44 |
Ore and Metals, Publishing House | 1G12 |
Orinnox | 1C50 |
Orion Trading | 2D27 |
ORMETO-YUMZ Heavy Engineering | 2G21 |
OSCAR Production Group | 1C61 |
Ovako | 1F60 |
W.Oberste-Beulmann | 4C56 |
pCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Parallel | 1B45 |
Pelfa Group | 2B15 |
Petersburg Market of Metals | 4F12 |
Pingdingshan Weiye Foundry Material | 3C23 |
Pinnacle LGS | 2E37 |
Podshipnik.ru | 2G07 |
Polikor | 1E59 |
Polyot Klassika | 4F70 |
Polytec - Applied Robotics | 2C24 |
Polyteg-Met | 2D01 |
Pramet | 4D31 |
Preet Machines | 2B32 |
Pressmaster | 2E41 |
Pressmet | -- |
Prestar | 4E36 |
Priazovskyi Technical Center | 4E33 |
Pribor-Servis | 2G01 |
Profiilikeskus | 2B29 |
Profil-Akras Tube Mill | 1B61 |
Profile, Group of Firms | 1A37 |
Promat | 4C53 |
Promcvetmet | 1F18 |
Promoptoelektronika | 4C48 |
PromoStar | 2B10 |
Promotec | 2B02 |
Promplastic | 4C44 |
PromRynok | 4F32 |
Promstroyinvest | 1F68 |
Promtekhservis+ | 4E54 |
Prosimet | 2D34 |
Protec | 1D22 |
PRÜFTECHNIK | 4E35 |
Pumori-North-West | 2E11 |
Pustahanov Industriehandel | 4C29 |
W. Pilling Riepe | 1G20 |
qCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
QuantorForm | 4C56 |
Quata-Steel | 1D64 |
rCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Raduk | 4E10 |
Rare Earth | 4E48a |
Rechitsa Metizny Plant | 1B07 |
RECOM Ltd., Plant of Tube's Details | 1A48 |
Regional Trade-Industrial Company | 1C56 |
RELTEC | 4D32 |
REMZ | 1G16 |
Rendmates | Каталог |
RHI | 1F22 |
Ritm, Magazine | 4F44 |
RKM Trade House | 1G30 |
RollMet | 2F42 |
Rollsteel-Machine | 2C27 |
Roofing and Insulating Materials | 4F58 |
Rosmetall | 1F50 |
Ruhrkühlturm Engineering | 4E14 |
Ruscana Engineering | 2A39 |
Ruspolymet | 1F26 |
Russian Engineering Union | 2B37 |
Russian Forgers Union | 4E72 |
Russian Shelving | 2B02 |
Russian Union of Metal and Steel Suppliers | 1B21 |
Ruukki Rus | 1C18 |
Ryaztsvetmet | 1G14 |
tCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Taiyuan Heavy Industry | 3A17 |
Tatmetal Demir Celik Ic Ve Dis Tic | 4E71 |
Techno-Land | 1D34 |
Technocentrpribor | 4E56 |
Technomeridian | 4C43 |
Tecnica Tre | 4C52 |
Tecnomagnete | 4E45 |
Tecnopromec | 4B25 |
Tegea | 2G15 |
Tem-Po NTZ | 1C09 |
TEMPO, ZMK | 1C09 |
Terex Deutschland GmbH / Terex - Fuchs | 4E22 |
Territoriya Neftegas, Magazine | 1F72 |
TG-Russia | 4F61 |
Thermission Rus | 4E26 |
Thermoceram | 4F55 |
ThyssenKrupp Mannex | 1B67 |
Tianjing Boyu Steel Pipe | 3C14 |
Timco Machinery | 2G04 |
Tipro International | 4F47 |
TIS | 1D61 |
TMK Trade House | 1C01 |
Tochinvest Zinc | 4C59 |
Tochnost | 1D48 |
Tolyatti Pipe Company | 1E43 |
Top Energoprom | Каталог |
Topfly Material | 3B03 |
Tractel Solutions | 4F24 |
Transformers & Rectifiers | 2B22 |
Transmeja | 4F31 |
Trubostal | 1G60 |
Trust & Best Industrial (Shanghai) | 3A21 |
TSNIIchermet | 1A73 |
Tsvetmetobrabotka | 1G06 |
Tubacex | 1A64 |
Tube & Pipe Technology | Каталог |
Tube Products International | Каталог |
Turla | 1D46 |
Tyazhpressmash | 2D35 |
uCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Uglerodpromsnab | 4B26 |
Ukrainian Machinery | 1D63 |
Ukrainian Metal | 1D63 |
Ultramark Rus | 1F15 |
Ulyanovsky NIAT | 4B42 |
UMMC-Holding | 1D10 |
UMMC-NFMP | 1D10 |
UMMC-STEEL | 1D10 |
United Metallurgical Company | 1C14 |
Universal-Spetstechnika | 4D10 |
Ural Metallurgical Plant | 4F11 |
Ural Welded Beams Plant | 1C34 |
Uralelectromed | 1D10 |
Urals Metalprocessing Company | 1G66 |
Urals Pipe Works (Uraltrubprom) | 1B15 |
UTK-Steel | 1B57 |
UVB Technik | 4E65 |
vCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
VELCO Gesellschaft fur Forder-, Spritz- und Siloanlagen | 1G26 |
Velikiye Luki Experimental Machine Building Plant | 2A27 |
Venjakob | 4F39 |
Vernet Behringer | 2B20 |
Vertex Systems | 2C38 |
VI-MENS | 2D03 |
VMZ-Tekhno | 1D54 |
VNIIMETMASH | 2D06 |
voestalpine Krems | 1F42 |
Volga Trade | 1G34 |
VOLGAMETCOM | 1E30 |
VolgaStalProect | 1C62 |
Volgokhimneft | 2G31 |
VolNa, PTO | 4E64 |
Volzhsky Electric Steel Works | 1E26 |
VSMPO-AVISMA Corporation | 1E04 |
Vtorichnye metally | 4F30 |
Vulkan-TM | 4C25 |
wCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
WA Kurgan | 1E42 |
Walther Praezision | 4E52 |
Weber Bauer | 2B16 |
Weber Comechanics | 2D15 |
Welser Profile | 1D42 |
Wenzhou Heed Steel | 3B11 |
Wenzhou Huachao Tech | 3A03 |
Wenzhou Jiarun Import&Export | 4B45 |
Wepuko Pahnke | 2E35 |
Western Technologies | 4F29 |
Witte Tube & Pipe Systems | 4C58 |
World of Measurements | 4F52 |
Wuxi Qiaolian Heavy Industry Design Institute | 3A18 |
xCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Xi'an Huachang Electric Furnace Complete Set of Equipment | 3C29 |
Xuzhou Jianglong Carbon Products | 4B27 |
yCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Yapi Malzeme Magazine | 1E58 |
zCompany Name | Stand |
---|---|
Z+J Technologies | 2C09 |
Zavod Kazogneupor | 1G50 |
ZCC | 2F02 |
Zdas | 2E07 |
Zhejiang Bosheng Stainless Steel Manufacturing | 3C11 |
Zhejiang Hengyuan Steel | 4B29 |
Zhejiang Pengye Stainless Steel Tube Industrial | 4B49 |
Zhengzhou Panshi Technology New Material | 3A07 |
Zhongye Changtian International Engineering | 3A22 |
Zinc Development Center | 1G20 |
ZiO-Met, MTC | 1E10 |
Zlatoust Special Armory Steels Works | 4F28 |
ZMM Pobeda | 2D37 |