Metal-Expo

MetallStroy Forum

Metallurg Mash

MetallTrans Logistik

aCompany Name Stand
A GRUPP 1D28
A.T.N Group 1G35
Abi-Dekor 2A22
ABRASSIVE.rf 2G25
Abrazivy.rf 4F12
Acciaieria Arvedi 1E50
Acroni 1E38
Adda Fer Meccanica 2E23
Agrisovgaz - Steel Vector 1F32
Agrisovgaz – Zincograd 4D37
Air Liquide 4D24
AJV-Machine 2C33
Akmash-Holding Каталог
Aktobe Rail and Section Works 4C44
Alprof 1F25
Alta-trans 2C32
Altra Industrial Motion 2G08
Aluminium International Today 1F23
Alunext 1F06
ALZ 4C44
AMEPA Angewandte Messtechnik und Prozessautomatisierung 4C29
Ametek Каталог
Andrometa 4D43
Anhui Jutai Stainless Steel 3C27
Anhui Xinning Equipment 4B33
Apollo 4F77
Aquateco 4C06
ArcelorMittal 1C28
Arden Equipment Vostok 4D28
Arinox 1E50
Artyomovsk Non-Ferrous Metals Processing Plant, Trade House 1F04
Arvelin International 2C31
Ashinskiy metallurgical works, PJSC 1B27
ASKO 2G05
Association Prommetiz 1B05
ATM-Recyclingsystems 4E27
Atomat 2F23
ATS Applicazioni Tecnologiche Siderurgiche 2B10
AUMUND Foerdertechnik Division Metallurgy 2B36
AURIS 2E01
Avtar Steel 1C70
AWS Schaefer Technologie 2C39
AZTM 4C44
bCompany Name Stand
1С-Bitrix 4B52
Balluff 2F07
Baltic Shipping Ltd. 4D15
Bao Ji AATI New Metal 3A02
Baoji Changli Special Metal 4F43
Baoji City Changsheng Titanium 1G10
Baoji International Medical Titanium 4B37
Baoji SanXian Non-Ferrous Metals Manufacturing 3A04
Baoji Shenji Titanium 3C03
Baoji Zhong Yu De Titanium Industry 3A06
Bauman Moscow State Technical University 1F36
Beijing Hongda Titanium Science & Trade 4E31
Beijing Huapubo Technology 4B23
Beijing New Metallurgical Machine & Equipment 2G29
Beijing Tianxing Ceramic Fiber Composite Materials Corp. 4C31
Belarusian Universal Commodity Exchange Каталог
BELNIILIT 4E68
Benteler Distribution Russia 4D05
Bisol Zincoimpianti 2G09
BK-Services 4C29
BLS Machinery and Engineering 2E27
BOFO 2C29
Bor Tube Factory 1A59
Bosio 2G30
Bradbury Group 2A17
Bronx International 2G23
Brаnd Service 1G09
BSW- Management Company of "BMC" Holding" 1B07
Buhlmann Rus 4E49
Bulletin of Industry, Publishing House 4F12
Business Forum 1G09
Business-Premier 4F42
BWG Bergwerk- und Walzwerk-Maschinenbau 2C15
Federal Magazine "Business Russia: Industry, Transport, Social Life" 4F42
Karl Buch Walzengiesserei 1F38
cCompany Name Stand
CAMU 2B02
Can-Eng Furnaces International 2F27
Castellini Officine Meccaniche 2E07
Casting 1D52
CATTER, Naberezhnye Chelny Hardware Plant 1C66
CCS Service 2E29
Central Steel Combine 1F10
Centravis Sales Rus 1B37
Changzhou Ketten Transmission 3B10
ChelPipe 1D14
Chelyabinsk Zinc Plant 1G20
Chepetsky mechanical plant 4F26
Cherepovets Casting-Mechanical Plant 1F48
Chermetinformatsiya 1E60
Chinaver 3A34
Clifford Welding Systems (Pty) Ltd. 4C43
CMK 1E12
CNIITMASH 4C47
Comterm 2A26
Concrete Technologies 4F58
Condesa-Perfil En Frio 4D03
Construction and Distribution 4E11
Construction materials, equipment and technologies of the XXI century 4F58
Contemporary Foundry Technologies 2C34
COPEX 4C12
CVS Technologies 2B08
dCompany Name Stand
Dalian Dashan Metallurgical Engineering Technology 4E42
Dango & Dienenthal Maschinenbau 2G28
Danieli 2D09
Delko LLC 4C32
DEM Wire Rolling Technology 4E86
Demag Cranes & Components Russland 4E21
Depot Magazine 4D01
Det. Al Holding 1F15
Dexin Steel Tube 3C22
DGI-Technology 4E46
DIA, Production Company 1F56
DimAl, Kirov Electromagnets Plant 4D30
Dimet-M 4E32
Dnepropress 1C61
Dneprospetsstal 1B17
Dneprotechservice, Trade House 2A11
Dnipropolymermash 1C61
Drive Technique News 4F12
Drobmash 1F26
Duranice Applied Materials (Dalian) 3B04
eCompany Name Stand
E.S.C.H. 2C09
Eaton Leonard Europe 4F69
EBNER Industrieofenbau 2E07
Eirich Gustav Maschinenfabrik 2E09
EJP Maschinen 4F87
Ekoplant 2B35
Electrostal Metallurgical Plant 1E34
Electrotekhnologia 4E80
Electrotherm Electrical and Metal Products 4E06
ElektroMashStan 2A24
Elmaksan Machinery 2E21
EMO Magazine 4F12
Energoprom Management 1B11
Eniprom 2G14
Epston Group 2D26
Equipment and Tools 4F12
Equipment from A to Z, Catalogue 4F12
ERGA 1A65
ESTEL, Tallina Elektrotehnika Tehas 4C10
Eurobend 4E51
Eurolls 2E07
Evraz Каталог
EXPOSodruzhestvo 4F80
EZTM 2F03
fCompany Name Stand
Fabrikant.ru 4C22
Faspar 2C20
Fasteners, Adhesives, Tools and..., Magazine 4F38
FAT 2E03
FeralFeral 4D11
Ferro 1B59
Fibrous Refractories 1B71
FICEP 2B02
Finprofile 2B30
Fives 2F15
Fives Oto 2E07
Fix Trade 4C30
FLSmidth 1F38
Forgiatura Moderna Arese S.p.A. 1G42
FOST Group 4F51
Foundryman's Library, Journal 4F68
Franchini Acciai 1D53
Friedrich Kocks 2E07
gCompany Name Stand
Gabande Machinery 2D19
Gabella Macchine 2G11
Galion Trading House 1C29
Gamma-Steel 1D50
Gasparini 2E24
Gatti Precorvi 2F21
Gauss Magneti 4C33
Gerdau Aceros Especiales Europa 2G33
Gertnergroup 2E07
Gidropotok 2F01
Gintsvetmet 1G08
Giprotsvetmet 1G08
Glama Maschinenbau 2C04
Globus-Stal 1D32
Globus, Journal 4F12
GMH Group 1C33
Gontermann - Peipers 1E48
Gostol RU 2C34
Gozdem Stainless Steel Service Center 1E53
GRINS 2F02
Gruniverpal Tranchero 4E45
GruzPodyemSpetsTekhnika-Stolitsa 4F18
Guss-Ex 2C01
hCompany Name Stand
Hebei Yinhe Bearing 4B47
Heilongjiang J&X 3C06
Hempel 4C57
Hidroeuropa 2D19
Himstal 4E40
Hrombur 1G63
Hubei Lidi Machine Tool 3A10
Hude 2C09
HWS-Sinto 2E03
Maschinenfabrik Herkules 2D29
Xiangtan Hexinsheng New Material 3A11
iCompany Name Stand
I.C.M.I. 4F39
IBMT 4B34
IDEAL-Werk 2B16
Idromec 4E12
Ileko 1C49
Ilta Inox 1E50
Immerservice 2A38
Impol Seval 1F16
IMS Service 2G03
Imtt 2D20
Inductotherm Group 2B12
Industriya Biznesa 4F12
InfoSAPR 4F74
Ingenia 2C21
Inox Metal Group 1B55
INSSTAL 1G18
Institution of Science Institute of Metallurgy Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Federal State Budgetary Каталог
Intermet Engineering 1E48
International Tube Association 1F21
Interpipe M 1B41
Invent 2C08
IRIS, Group of Companies 4B50
Iron 4C39
Italcarelli 4F71
Izhmetmash 4D57
Izhora-Detal 1A52
Izolyatsionniy Trubniy Zavod (Pipe Coating Plant) 1E32
Izomat 1G54
jCompany Name Stand
Jaso Industrial 4F39
Jiangsu East Steel 1G41
Jiangsu Wanshida Hydraulic Machinery 4B36
Jiangyin Donghao Stainless Steel Pipe 3A25
Jiangyin Flourish International Trade Co. --
Jiangyin South Stainless Steel Pipes 3C34
Jindal Stainless Limited 1C57
Jinxing Steel Shot 4F16
kCompany Name Stand
KADVI, Kaluzhsky Dvigatel 2C23
Kaltenbach Russia and CIS 2D28
Kalugin 1G36
KAMAG Transporttechnik 4F15
Kangyue Technology 4F49
Kark 1F38
Kasli Plant of the Architectural and Artistic Casting 1C08
Keysu Industrial 1E56
Kireevsky Plant of Light Metal Constructions 4C64
KIROW Ardelt 4F23
Know-House.ru 4F34
Koduct 2G19
Kolding 2F31
Koll Anlagenbau 4C29
KomplektPishchKhimprom 1G70
Kontinental 1B47
Kramatorsk Heavy Machine Tool Building Works 2G40
Krantechna 4C16
Krasniy Oktyabr Combine 1B31
Krasnoyarsk Metallurgical Plant 1E08
KSP Steel 1F28
Kuettner 2C09
KUMZ 1D06
Kurganstalmost 4D27
Kustari & F 2G16, 4F21
KUZOCM 1E18
KWINTMADI 4D16
lCompany Name Stand
L.D.M. 2F21
Labea 2D19
Laempe & Moessner 2E03
LANOTEK-Engineering 4C50
Lata Industry 4C29
Lazzari 4F39
Lechler 1E48
Lefort S.A., Representative Office in Moscow 4F63
Lenta-Service 2G20
Lianyungang Jinli Carbon 3B27
Liaoning Mineral & Metallurgy Group 3C04
Liebherr-Russland 4D23
Lifting Machines 4D06
Linghai Hongfeng Carbon Products 4B41
LismarEngineering 1E48
Liteinoye Proizvodstvo 4F68
Litmashpribor 4E58
LSK-Machine 2C33
Luehr Filter 2C09
Lysva Metallurgical Company 1C35
mCompany Name Stand
M&T Consulting LTD 4F12
Machinery Equipment 2C36
Macring Group 2D30
Made in Steel Каталог
Magnitogorsk Hardware and Sizing Plant «MMK-METIZ» 1B01
Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works 1C02
Mair Research 2E07
Makkabeo Gruppa Ltd. 2D31
Manaksia 4E47
Mashtechnica 2E19
Max-In Trade 4E04
MCC WISDRI Engineering & Research Incorporation 4C38
Mcena.ru 1G72
Mechel-Steel 1C06
Meconet 2C25
MegaRex 4D20
Mekhanoremontny Komplex 1C02
Melnikov Central Research and Design Institute of Steel Structures 4D17
Melytec 2D07
Meridian 4D29
Messe Duesseldorf 1F21
Metal Bulletin 1D68
Metal Companies Associated 4E48
Metal Expert 1G09
Metal Ravne 1E38
Metal Russia 4F36
Metal Supply & Sales 1C10
Metal-Expo 4D50
METAL100.RU 4E34
MetalData.Info 1D63
Metalforme 2B02
Metallika Publishing House Каталог
Metallinvest Management Company 1C34
Metallinvest Steel Structures Plant 1C34
Metalloprokat.Ru 1A43
MetallTrade, Magazine 1F71
Metalltsentr Lider-M 1E28
Metallurg Magazine 1E61
METALLURG, ETCM 4E70
Metallurgical Bulletin 4F56
Metallurgmash 2C07
Metallurgy of Heavy Industry 4F68
Metallurgy of Special Steels 1F65
Metalsea.ru 1D65
Metalservice 1D18
MetalTorg.Ru 1A41
Metaltrade Rus 4E66
Metaprom.ru 4F12
METChIV 1D70
Metinvest Holding 1C07
Metso Minerals 2E15
Milani 2B16
Mine Surveying Bulletin 1F12
Mir Metalla 4F48
MirProm, Portal 4F44
Mirsal Trade House 1G39
MISIS 4D51
MKM Mansfelder Kupfer und Messing 1E14
MMK-Profile-Moscow 1C02
MMK, Torgovy Dom 1C02
MMS International - IMC Tech Co., Ltd. 2D21
Molodechno Steel-Structures Plant 4C02
Mondragon Russia 2C34
Morgan Thermal Ceramics Sukhoy Log 1G64
Morozovska Chemical Plant, TD 4B53
Moscow Interregional Association of Chief Welders 1E06
Moscow Pipes Company 1B65
MOST-1 1F08
Motovilikha Plants Corporation 1D41
MPT International 1G12
MWE Magdeburger Walzwerk Engineering 2C09
Officine M.T.M. 2F23
The Metal Roll Market Magazine 4E46a
nCompany Name Stand
Nalbur Teknik Magazine 1E58
Nantong Reliantt 4C35
Nazarov Vladimir Vladimtrovich 4F62
Nazarovo-Metallurgservis 4F73
NDT Technologies 4C51
Nederman 2C34
Nedra Publishing 4F12
Neftegaz.RU 4F64
NEUHOF Foundry- and Conveying Technology 2C34
Neva Line 2C11
Neva-MetallurgProm 1C71
New Technology 2000 4B32
Nizhni Tagil Tubes Factory Metallinvest 1C34
NLMK Group 1C21
Noginsk Tubes-Forming Works 1G34
Non-Ferrous Metals, Magazine 1F12
NORD Privody 2C12
Nova Trading 1C65
Novokramatorsk Machine-Building Works 2D22
Novye Ogneupory, Journal 1E48
NRCM 4B25
NUOVA C.M.M. 2B02
oCompany Name Stand
Obninsk Thermoelectric Company 4E84
Ogneupor 1C02
Ogneupor Plus 1G50
Ogneupor Trade Group 1G48
Ogneupory Bogdanovichi 1G26
Oil and Gas Vertical 1F70
Oilgear Towler 4D58
Olimpia 80 2C20
Omega Metall 1E26
Omutninsk Metallurgical Plant 1F30
OMZ - Foundry Manufacture 1D02
OMZ-SpecialSteels 1D02
Optim-Crane 4E44
Ore and Metals, Publishing House 1G12
Orinnox 1C50
Orion Trading 2D27
ORMETO-YUMZ Heavy Engineering 2G21
OSCAR Production Group 1C61
Ovako 1F60
W.Oberste-Beulmann 4C56
pCompany Name Stand
Parallel 1B45
Pelfa Group 2B15
Petersburg Market of Metals 4F12
Pingdingshan Weiye Foundry Material 3C23
Pinnacle LGS 2E37
Podshipnik.ru 2G07
Polikor 1E59
Polyot Klassika 4F70
Polytec - Applied Robotics 2C24
Polyteg-Met 2D01
Pramet 4D31
Preet Machines 2B32
Pressmaster 2E41
Pressmet --
Prestar 4E36
Priazovskyi Technical Center 4E33
Pribor-Servis 2G01
Profiilikeskus 2B29
Profil-Akras Tube Mill 1B61
Profile, Group of Firms 1A37
Promat 4C53
Promcvetmet 1F18
Promoptoelektronika 4C48
PromoStar 2B10
Promotec 2B02
Promplastic 4C44
PromRynok 4F32
Promstroyinvest 1F68
Promtekhservis+ 4E54
Prosimet 2D34
Protec 1D22
PRÜFTECHNIK 4E35
Pumori-North-West 2E11
Pustahanov Industriehandel 4C29
W. Pilling Riepe 1G20
qCompany Name Stand
QuantorForm 4C56
Quata-Steel 1D64
rCompany Name Stand
Raduk 4E10
Rare Earth 4E48a
Rechitsa Metizny Plant 1B07
RECOM Ltd., Plant of Tube's Details 1A48
Regional Trade-Industrial Company 1C56
RELTEC 4D32
REMZ 1G16
Rendmates Каталог
RHI 1F22
Ritm, Magazine 4F44
RKM Trade House 1G30
RollMet 2F42
Rollsteel-Machine 2C27
Roofing and Insulating Materials 4F58
Rosmetall 1F50
Ruhrkühlturm Engineering 4E14
Ruscana Engineering 2A39
Ruspolymet 1F26
Russian Engineering Union 2B37
Russian Forgers Union 4E72
Russian Shelving 2B02
Russian Union of Metal and Steel Suppliers 1B21
Ruukki Rus 1C18
Ryaztsvetmet 1G14
sCompany Name Stand
S.M.A.C. 4D58
S.T. Crown 2B23
Salem Ehitus Group 4F63
Samesor 2D24
Sanc 1G22
Sarclad 2A35
Schade Lagertechnik 2B36
SCHEUERLE Fahrzeugfabrik 4F15
SE Konus 1G43
Severnyi Metallocentr 1C46
Severslal 1C15
Severstal-Metiz 1B23
Shaanxi Jinhan Precious Metals 4F17
Shaanxi Rongyuan Industrial Development 4F41
Shandong Guanzhou Co. 1F40
Shanghai Xinzhong Metallurgical Equipment Factory 3C07
Shantou Hi-Tech Zone ESG Bearing Manufacture 3B19
Shenyang Debang Stainless Steel Industry 3B12
Shlakservice 1C02
Siberia-Mechatronics 4B46
Siberian Plant of Metallic Structures 4C24
Siderex 2D19
Sideridraulic Systems 2B35
Siempelkamp Maschinen- und Anlagenbau 2F11
Silnye Mashiny 4D19
Sinosteel Equipment & Engineering 1C51
Sirio 4B25
SLANT 4F12
Slovenske Magnezitove Zavody 1G48
SMS Logistiksysteme 2C02
SMS Meer 2C02
SMS Siemag 2C02
Solan-D 4E45
SPbEC, Ltd. 2F17
Special Steels and Alloys 1D34
Speclittech Inzh 4E60
Specta Interpak 1C24
Spectral Laboratory 4F79
Spectrosoft 4F19
Spetsstalservis 1A45
SpetsTekhSnab 2G26
SSAB 1C18
Stal-Techno 1C32
Stal’, Journal 1E48
StalInteks 1E20
Stalintex Trade TK 1F49
Stam 2E40
State University of Management 1G04
Steel construction development association Каталог
Steel Group Caesar 1C41
Steel Times International 1F23
Steelar Building Systems 4D59
Steelcom Fittings 1D61
Steelinvest 4D34, 4D35
SteelOrbis Каталог
SteelProm 4F37
Steinhoff 1E48
Stem Rus Tei 2B02
Stierli-Bieger 2B02
Stopinc 1F22
Stroitelnaya Orbita 4F72
Stroitelny Snabzhenets (Building Supply), Directory 4F40
Stroyka Каталог
StroyMetall, Journal 4F54
Sukhoy Log Refractory Plant 1G64
Suzhou Zhenwu Electric Furnace 3A12
SVARKA 4E50
SYNERCON 2C35
Sytco 2C16
tCompany Name Stand
Taiyuan Heavy Industry 3A17
Tatmetal Demir Celik Ic Ve Dis Tic 4E71
Techno-Land 1D34
Technocentrpribor 4E56
Technomeridian 4C43
Tecnica Tre 4C52
Tecnomagnete 4E45
Tecnopromec 4B25
Tegea 2G15
Tem-Po NTZ 1C09
TEMPO, ZMK 1C09
Terex Deutschland GmbH / Terex - Fuchs 4E22
Territoriya Neftegas, Magazine 1F72
TG-Russia 4F61
Thermission Rus 4E26
Thermoceram 4F55
ThyssenKrupp Mannex 1B67
Tianjing Boyu Steel Pipe 3C14
Timco Machinery 2G04
Tipro International 4F47
TIS 1D61
TMK Trade House 1C01
Tochinvest Zinc 4C59
Tochnost 1D48
Tolyatti Pipe Company 1E43
Top Energoprom Каталог
Topfly Material 3B03
Tractel Solutions 4F24
Transformers & Rectifiers 2B22
Transmeja 4F31
Trubostal 1G60
Trust & Best Industrial (Shanghai) 3A21
TSNIIchermet 1A73
Tsvetmetobrabotka 1G06
Tubacex 1A64
Tube & Pipe Technology Каталог
Tube Products International Каталог
Turla 1D46
Tyazhpressmash 2D35
uCompany Name Stand
Uglerodpromsnab 4B26
Ukrainian Machinery 1D63
Ukrainian Metal 1D63
Ultramark Rus 1F15
Ulyanovsky NIAT 4B42
UMMC-Holding 1D10
UMMC-NFMP 1D10
UMMC-STEEL 1D10
United Metallurgical Company 1C14
Universal-Spetstechnika 4D10
Ural Metallurgical Plant 4F11
Ural Welded Beams Plant 1C34
Uralelectromed 1D10
Urals Metalprocessing Company 1G66
Urals Pipe Works (Uraltrubprom) 1B15
UTK-Steel 1B57
UVB Technik 4E65
vCompany Name Stand
VELCO Gesellschaft fur Forder-, Spritz- und Siloanlagen 1G26
Velikiye Luki Experimental Machine Building Plant 2A27
Venjakob 4F39
Vernet Behringer 2B20
Vertex Systems 2C38
VI-MENS 2D03
VMZ-Tekhno 1D54
VNIIMETMASH 2D06
voestalpine Krems 1F42
Volga Trade 1G34
VOLGAMETCOM 1E30
VolgaStalProect 1C62
Volgokhimneft 2G31
VolNa, PTO 4E64
Volzhsky Electric Steel Works 1E26
VSMPO-AVISMA Corporation 1E04
Vtorichnye metally 4F30
Vulkan-TM 4C25
wCompany Name Stand
WA Kurgan 1E42
Walther Praezision 4E52
Weber Bauer 2B16
Weber Comechanics 2D15
Welser Profile 1D42
Wenzhou Heed Steel 3B11
Wenzhou Huachao Tech 3A03
Wenzhou Jiarun Import&Export 4B45
Wepuko Pahnke 2E35
Western Technologies 4F29
Witte Tube & Pipe Systems 4C58
World of Measurements 4F52
Wuxi Qiaolian Heavy Industry Design Institute 3A18
xCompany Name Stand
Xi'an Huachang Electric Furnace Complete Set of Equipment 3C29
Xuzhou Jianglong Carbon Products 4B27
yCompany Name Stand
Yapi Malzeme Magazine 1E58
zCompany Name Stand
Z+J Technologies 2C09
Zavod Kazogneupor 1G50
ZCC 2F02
Zdas 2E07
Zhejiang Bosheng Stainless Steel Manufacturing 3C11
Zhejiang Hengyuan Steel 4B29
Zhejiang Pengye Stainless Steel Tube Industrial 4B49
Zhengzhou Panshi Technology New Material 3A07
Zhongye Changtian International Engineering 3A22
Zinc Development Center 1G20
ZiO-Met, MTC 1E10
Zlatoust Special Armory Steels Works 4F28
ZMM Pobeda 2D37

more
Subscription to newsletter