Metal-Expo

MetallStroy Forum

Metallurg Mash

MetallTrans Logistik

aCompany Name Stand
A GRUPP 1C28
Abinsk Electric Steel Works 1D10
ACRE 2B08
AHTUBA NPO 2E34
Akron Holding 1B32
Aktobe Rail and Section Works 1C63
Alfa-Metall 1E12
All-Russia Institute of Light Alloys 1E04
Aluminium International Today 1D86
Alunext 1E02
AMR 1D06
ANDRITZ, Representative Office 2E44
Antares Machinery 2G42
ArcelorMittal 1D14
ARDEN EQUIPMENT VOSTOK 2D26
Areal Trade House 1A68
Artyomovsk Non-Ferrous Metals Processing Plant, Trade House 1E44
Ashinskiy Metallurgical Works 1A07
ASI Corporation 3A02
ATMingeneering 2F39
Atomat 2F23
Avial 1E39
AVIC International Hangzhou Company Limited 2A57
Azerpipe 1D34
AZTM 2A14
bCompany Name Stand
BALTA PRESS 2B20
Baofeng Steel Group 1C70
Baoji Jucheng Titanium Industry 1C68
Barni 2F25
Beijing Hoer International Fairs Co.,Ltd 3C31, 3D34
Beijing Holland 1B59
Beijing Lirr High Temperature Materials 1A78
Beijing Muzi Tianlong Carbon International Trade 1B68
Belenergomash-BZEM 1B51
Belgorod Special Tools Plant 2A38
BGH Edelstahlwerke 1E43
BK-Alprof 3A15
BLM GROUP 2D25
Bor Tube Factory 1A61
BORA Trade House 2G32
Bosio 2D43
Brаnd Service 1D82
BSK STEEL 1B50
Building Expert, Publishing House 4B49
Bulletin of Industry, Publishing House 4B57
BusinessOrbit 3C25
Byelorussian Steel Works 1B21
The Bradbury Group 2C34
The Bronx Group 2G09
cCompany Name Stand
CCS Service 2F15
Centravis Sales Rus 1B25
Chameleon 4B20
ChelPipe Group 1C14
Chelyabinsk Forge-and-Press Plant 1B71
Chelyabinsk Steel Structure Plant Metallinvest 1B35
Chelyabinsk Zinc Plant 1A13
Cherepovets Casting-Mechanical Plant 1E34
Chief Engineer, Journal 4B53
Chief Mechanic, Journal 4B53
China Fastener Info 4B24
China First Heavy Industries 3D28
CMK 1D08
CNIITMASH 2D01
Cocan (Hubei) Graphite Mill 3C05
Concrete Technologies 4B73
Construction Materials, Equipment and Technologies of the XXI Century 4B73
Construction: New Technologies - New Equipment, Journal 4B53
COPEX 2D26
Corrosion-Resistant Coatings St. Petersburg 4A29
Costruzione Allunghe e Trasmissioni 2A41
CSMETAL ISTANBUL DEMIR CELIK SANAYI VE TICARET 2D33
CSoft 3A17
CZECHTRADE MOSCOW 1E53
dCompany Name Stand
Dalian Posco 1F69
Dango & Dienenthal Maschinenbau 2F19
Datana 4A25
Delko LLC 2E17
DEMOROBOT 4A73
DEPO 4B63
DIMET Magnetix 2D06
DIPER MAQUINARIA 2A53
Dneprotyazhmash 2C07
DongjinENG 4B72
Durance Applied Materials (Dalian) 3C06
Dyson Technical Ceramics 3A06
eCompany Name Stand
East Steel 1D51
Ekaterinburg Metallurgical Company 3A30
ElectroMashStan 2G08
ELECTROSTAL Metallurgical Plant 1D20
Elmaksan Machinery 2B31
Equipment and Tools for Professionals 4B49
Equipment. Engineering Developments. Technology 4B49
Equipmernt Engineering of Shanghai #5 Steel 4A11
Esfarayen Industrial Complex 1A81
Eurasian Metals 1E93
Europack 2C19
European Steel Company 1B63
Exima Pro 2F37
Expert South 4B49
EZTM 2C21
fCompany Name Stand
F.I.M.I. 2C09
Fagor Arrasate 2F03
Faspar 2E09
Fasteners, Adhesives, Tools and…, Magazine 4B55
FD Machinery 2B26
FERRIT 1A34
Fibrous Refractories 1C59
Fingo-Complex 3A09
Finprofile 2B34
Fives 2F09
Foshan Gaoming Jeifengyu Metal Production 3D16
Foshan Vinmay Stainless Steel 1D60
Foundation for Development of Tube Industry Каталог
Foundryman's Library, Journal 4B71
FUCHS OIL 2F40
gCompany Name Stand
G.I.V.A. 1A67
Galion Trading House 1C43
Gas Industry 4B59
Gasparini 2E30
GELLER RUS 2F02
General Manager, Journal 4B53
Gertnergroup 2D11
GLAMA Maschinenbau 2B04
Globus-Stal 1C35
Grand Latitude Industries 4B30
Grecian Magnesite 1E32
GTS GROUP 2C11
Guida Impianti 2A28
Guobang Steel 3A34
GUSS-EX 2C01
hCompany Name Stand
Hebei Hongxing Steel 1D65
Hencon Siberia 2F19
Hetran-B Inc. 2E40
Hohhot Ruitong Carbon 1C72
Hunan Kemeida Electric 1D67
Hydromec 2B43
iCompany Name Stand
Ileko 1A50
IMH - Industrial Metallurgical Holding
IMS 2G03
Inductotherm Induksiyon Sistemleri San. 2E35
Industrial Bulletin 4B67
Industrial bulletin 4B49
Information agency “INFOLine” Каталог
INOXIHP 2G39
INSSTAL 1A47
INT 2G54
Interenergo 1D35
Interstate Association Titan Каталог
INTRATOOL 2A04
Invent 2C08
Iron & Steel Industry Bulletin 1E91
ITECO KRAN 2E39
Izhevsk Hardware Plant 4B21
Izomat 1E52
journal "Industrial regions of Russia" 4B49
Weber Bauer 2E36
jCompany Name Stand
Jiaozuo Beixing Refractoris 3C07
kCompany Name Stand
KAMASTAL 1D49
Kanefusa 2G54
Kirov Region Foundation for Supporting Small and Medium Enterprises 3B29
KMZ Izhora-Metal 1B72
Know-House.ru 4B51
Kompaniya «Nordinkraft» 2A28
KomplektPishKhimprom 1B58
Kontinental 1B43
KRAM 3D04
KSP Steel, Trading House 1B33
KUMZ 1C06
KUZOCM 1E08
KWINTMADI 2E19
KZTS, PJSC 2G46
SE Konus 3C11
The company "Kabel RF" Каталог
lCompany Name Stand
L.D.M. 2E23
Lanzhou Shunsheng Sunrising Ferroalloy 1C80
Laser-Export 2A42
Lechler 2G50
Liaocheng Rongxin Xingye Power Technology 1D75
Liaoning Kaicheng Import and Export Trade 3C34
LiderTrans 2G01
Liebherr-Russland 2E11
Linghai Hongfeng Carbon Products 1C76
LINSINGER Maschinenbau 2C31
Liteinoye Proizvodstvo 4B71
Litmashpribor 2G21
mCompany Name Stand
MAGNA 1C79
Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works 1B02
MAIR Research 2F14
Mannesmann Stainless Tubes 1C77
MARCEGAGLIA.RU 1B30
MashSteel, Trade House 2G36
Mashtechnica 2D46
MCC WISDRI Engineering & Research Incorporation 2B08
Mcena.ru 1E85
Mechel-Steel 1B06
Medel, Firma 1B83
Media-Business, Publishing House 4B49
MegaRex 2B12
Melnikov Central Research and Design Institute of Steel Structures 3A10
Melytec 2D07
Metal Project 1B42
Metal Supply & Sales 1C12
Metal-Courier 1D82
Metal-Expert 1D82
Metalforme 2B02
Metallinvest - Factory of Metalware 1B35
Metallinvest Management Company 1B35
Metalloinvest Management Company 1B20
Metallokassa 3B19
MetallTrade Magazine 1E89
Metalltsentr Lider-M 1D34
Metallurg Magazine 1D84
Metallurgical Bulletin 4B48
Metallurgmash 2E02
Metallurgy of Heavy Industry 4B71
MetalRussia 1E97
MetalTorg.Ru 4B48
Metemco 2A28
Metinvest Eurasia 1B15
Metmash 4A05
MetMashUfaley 2D23
MetProm 2C15
Metprom-Ural PKF 1B76
Metso 2C43
MISIS 4A33
MMS International 2A25
Modern Methods of Technical Diagnostics and Nondestructive Testing of Parts and Assemblies, Journal 4B53
Monsteelcon 1A53
Morgan Thermal Ceramics Sukhoy Log 1E38
Moscow Interregional Association of Chief Welders 3C23
Motovilikha - Civil Engineering Company 1A42
MTS, Bishkek Pipe Plant 1E59
Мetallurgical plant Severny Metallocentr 1C50
nCompany Name Stand
N+F Handelsgesellschaft 1E47
Neftegaz.RU 4B49
Neva Line 2E37
Nizhnaya Salda Metallurgical Plant 1B35
Nizhny Tagil Pipe Plant Metallinvest (NTTZM) 1B35
NKMZ 2F05
NLMK Group 1C02
NORD Privody 2E05
Novotroitsk Plant of Chromium Compounds 1E46
NSplav 1E46
oCompany Name Stand
Officine M.T.M. 2G07
Ogneupory Bogdanovichi 1E26
Oilgear 2D35
Olimpia 80 2E09
OMCD 2A34
Omsk Steel Company
OMZ - Foundry Manufacture 1C49
OMZ-Special Steels 1D02
One Hundred One Precision Parts 4B30
Ore and Metals 1E95
Orinnox 1C51
Oris Prom 2G25
Ostek-ArtTool 2A02
W.Oberste-Beulmann 1C71
pCompany Name Stand
Panorama, Publishing House 4B53
Parallel 1D30
Polyot Klassika 3D18
Precise Power Group 3A33
Prestar 2A31
Primetals Technologies Russia 2B10
Professional 2F35
Profiilikeskus 2C39
Profile, Group of Firms 1A31
Protec Каталог
Publishing House Engineer and Industrialist 4B49
qCompany Name Stand
QingdaoTennry Carbon 1D73
QuantorForm 1C71
Quarta-Steel, TD 1C62
rCompany Name Stand
Raduga Zink List 1D42
Red October 1B28
Regional Trade-Industrial Company 1A82
Reltec 2C32
RHI MAGNESITA 1E16
RHI WOSTOK 1E16
RHYTHM of Machinery 4B65
RKM Trade House 1E30
Romek NN 2B21
Roofing and Insulating Materials 4B73
Rosmetalloprokat 1B80
RSMETALL 1E45
Ru.Cranes 2G41
Rugui Steel Trade 2F28
Ruscana Engineering 2B45
Ruspolymet 1B27
Russian Engineering Union Каталог
Russian Forgers Union 4A85
Russian Union of Metal and Steel Suppliers 1A21
RusUnion New Material 1C34
Ryaztsvetmet 4A61
sCompany Name Stand
S.M.A.C. 2D35
Salico 2E31
Samesor 2D38
SAS Engineering & Planning 2A45
SAS Trinec, a.s. 2A18
SATURN 3D24
Schmiedewerke Groeditz 1B49
Seven Refractories 1A75
Severstal 1B10
Shandong Hwapeng Precision Machinery 4B66
Shanxi Disiman Special Metal Technology 1C66
Shanxi Fangyuan Metallurgical Equipment 1D71
Shijiazhuang Tengdi Machinery Equipment Trading 1C68
Siberia-Mechatronics 4B74
Siberian Industrial Holding, Trading House 1C32
SIBPROMKOMPLEKT 1D28
SIBRE Siegerland Bremsen 2G18
SIDEREX 2F28
Siempelkamp Maschinen- und Anlagenbau 2D03
Silnye Mashiny 2B42
Simdirsky Crane Plant 2C38
Sinklit 3A25
Sinosteel Equipment & Engineering 2D17
SMS group 2C02
Special Steels and Alloys 1C42
Specta Interpak 1C30
Spectral Laboratory 2G36
SportAkademReklama 4B49
SSAB 1A15
Stankoinstrument 4B49
Stargroup Research & Integration 2G45
STAROFIT 1A79
State University of Management 4B31
Steel Construction Development Association 1A41
Steel Times International 1D86
STEEL.LIFE 1E87
Steelcom Fittings 1E48
SteelPrint 3C39
SteelProm 2G19
Stroitelnaya Orbita 4B69
Structural Diagnosis NPP 4B22
Sukhoy Log Refractory Plant 1E38
SYNERCON 2C25
tCompany Name Stand
Targi Kielce Каталог
Taurus Motors 2C18
Techenergoprom 1D43
Techno Tube 1C42
Technomeridian 2A51
Tehsovet Premium 4B49
Teknos 2G38
Tem-Po NTZ 1B11
TEMPO, KMW 1B11
Tenova 2E25
Tenova Italimpianti 2E25
Tenova LOI Thermprocess 2E25
Terex® Deutschland 2C22
Termokeramika 2G31
Territory Neftegaz 4B59
Thermo Techno 2C30
thyssenkrupp Materials Trading 1D35
Tianjin Kinwai Carbon Technology & Development 3B07
Tianjin Xinyu Color Plate 1A58
Tim-Metiz 2E44
Tkhnostil Kolor 3A03
TMK 1B01
TMT — Tapping Measuring Technology 2F19
TMZ traiding company 1B34
Tochinvest Zinc 2G33
Trubostal 1E40
TSNIIchermet 1E22
Tsvetmetobrabotka 3A28
Tyazhpressmash 2B33
ТУЛАЧЕРМЕТ-СТАЛЬ 1C20
uCompany Name Stand
UMMC-NFMP 1D04
UMMC-Steel 1D32
Unigen Steel Engineering 2B48
United Metallurgical Company 1C10
Ural Metallurgical Plant 1D58
Ural Welded Beam Works 1B35
Urals Metalprocessing Company 1B78
Urals Pipe Works 1A11
Uriel 4B78
UVB TECHNIK 2G35
vCompany Name Stand
Velikiye Luki Experimental Machine Building Plant 2F21
Vernet Behringer 2B36
Vertex Systems 2C35
Vestnik of the Railway Research Institute, Journal 4B49
VolgaStalProect 1B62
Volgograd Non-Ferrous Metals Processing Works 4A47
Volgokhimneft 2G47
VolNa, PTO 1E39
Volzhsky Pipe and Profile Plant 1E51
Voortman Steel Machinery 2D36
VSMPO-AVISMA Corporation 1D05
Vtorichnye Metally 4B61
wCompany Name Stand
WA Kurgan 1C58
Weber Comechanics 2F11
Wepuko Pahnke 2B23
West Group 4B75
Western Technologies 2A55
Wheel Blast Tehnology 2A16
Wisco Wire Co Rope Product 3D22
World Construction Today Каталог
Wuxi Tianxing Steel 1D66
xCompany Name Stand
Xuzhou Jianglong Carbon Products 3B03
yCompany Name Stand
Yakhont 1B70
Yeletskaya Vneshnetorgovaya Company 1A62
Yingkou Wanghai Synthesis Refractories 1C74
zCompany Name Stand
Zagorsk Pipe Plant 1B07
Zhangjiagang Pucheng Stainless Steel 1F71
Zhejiang Bothwell Electric 1D69
Zhengzhou Fangming High Temperature Ceramic New Material 3C02
Zhengzhou Lanshuo Electronics 3D10
Zhengzhou Rongsheng Kiln Refractory 1A54
Zhongye Changtian International Engineering 2B08
Zinc Development Center 1A13
Zircoa-RUS 3A06
Zlatoust Metallurgical Works, Trade company 1E24
ZMM Pobeda 2A33
ZOLLERN 1A71

More
Subscription to newsletter